------ FECHA 1------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Rosario Central
Quilmes vs. Patronato
Huracan vs. Sportivo Desamparados
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Chacarita Juniors
Almirante Brown vs. Defensa y Justicia
Atlanta vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Aldosivi vs. Instituto
Boca Unidos vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Guillermo Brown
River Plate vs. Deportivo Merlo
------ FECHA 2------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Quilmes
Huracan vs. Rosario Central
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Patronato
Almirante Brown vs. Sportivo Desamparados
Atlanta vs. Chacarita Juniors
Aldosivi vs. Defensa y Justicia
Boca Unidos vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Instituto
River Plate vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Deportivo Merlo vs. Guillermo Brown
------ FECHA 3------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Huracan
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Quilmes
Almirante Brown vs. Rosario Central
Atlanta vs. Patronato
Aldosivi vs. Sportivo Desamparados
Boca Unidos vs. Chacarita Juniors
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Defensa y Justicia
River Plate vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Deportivo Merlo vs. Instituto
Guillermo Brown vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
------ FECHA 4------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Almirante Brown vs. Huracan
Atlanta vs. Quilmes
Aldosivi vs. Rosario Central
Boca Unidos vs. Patronato
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Sportivo Desamparados
River Plate vs. Chacarita Juniors
Deportivo Merlo vs. Defensa y Justicia
Guillermo Brown vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Instituto
------ FECHA 5------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Almirante Brown
Atlanta vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Aldosivi vs. Huracan
Boca Unidos vs. Quilmes
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Rosario Central
River Plate vs. Patronato
Deportivo Merlo vs. Sportivo Desamparados
Guillermo Brown vs. Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Defensa y Justicia
Instituto vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
------ FECHA 6------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Atlanta
Aldosivi vs. Almirante Brown
Boca Unidos vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Huracan
River Plate vs. Quilmes
Deportivo Merlo vs. Rosario Central
Guillermo Brown vs. Patronato
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Sportivo Desamparados
Instituto vs. Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Defensa y Justicia
------ FECHA 7------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Aldosivi
Boca Unidos vs. Atlanta
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Almirante Brown
River Plate vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Merlo vs. Huracan
Guillermo Brown vs. Quilmes
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Rosario Central
Instituto vs. Patronato
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Sportivo Desamparados
Defensa y Justicia vs. Chacarita Juniors
------ FECHA 8------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Boca Unidos
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Aldosivi
River Plate vs. Atlanta
Deportivo Merlo vs. Almirante Brown
Guillermo Brown vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Huracan
Instituto vs. Quilmes
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Rosario Central
Defensa y Justicia vs. Patronato
Chacarita Juniors vs. Sportivo Desamparados
------ FECHA 9------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Independiente Rivadavia
River Plate vs. Boca Unidos
Deportivo Merlo vs. Aldosivi
Guillermo Brown vs. Atlanta
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Almirante Brown
Instituto vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Huracan
Defensa y Justicia vs. Quilmes
Chacarita Juniors vs. Rosario Central
Sportivo Desamparados vs. Patronato
------ FECHA 10------
Atlético Tucumán vs. River Plate
Deportivo Merlo vs. Independiente Rivadavia
Guillermo Brown vs. Boca Unidos
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Aldosivi
Instituto vs. Atlanta
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Almirante Brown
Defensa y Justicia vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Chacarita Juniors vs. Huracan
Sportivo Desamparados vs. Quilmes
Patronato vs. Rosario Central
------ FECHA 11------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Deportivo Merlo
Guillermo Brown vs. River Plate
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto vs. Boca Unidos
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia vs. Atlanta
Chacarita Juniors vs. Almirante Brown
Sportivo Desamparados vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Patronato vs. Huracan
Rosario Central vs. Quilmes
------ FECHA 12------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Deportivo Merlo
Instituto vs. River Plate
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Independiente Rivadavia
Defensa y Justicia vs. Boca Unidos
Chacarita Juniors vs. Aldosivi
Sportivo Desamparados vs. Atlanta
Patronato vs. Almirante Brown
Rosario Central vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Quilmes vs. Huracan
------ FECHA 13------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto vs. Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Deportivo Merlo
Defensa y Justicia vs. River Plate
Chacarita Juniors vs. Independiente Rivadavia
Sportivo Desamparados vs. Boca Unidos
Patronato vs. Aldosivi
Rosario Central vs. Atlanta
Quilmes vs. Almirante Brown
Huracan vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
------ FECHA 14------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Instituto
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Defensa y Justicia vs. Guillermo Brown
Chacarita Juniors vs. Deportivo Merlo
Sportivo Desamparados vs. River Plate
Patronato vs. Independiente Rivadavia
Rosario Central vs. Boca Unidos
Quilmes vs. Aldosivi
Huracan vs. Atlanta
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Almirante Brown
------ FECHA 15------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Defensa y Justicia vs. Instituto
Chacarita Juniors vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Sportivo Desamparados vs. Guillermo Brown
Patronato vs. Deportivo Merlo
Rosario Central vs. River Plate
Quilmes vs. Independiente Rivadavia
Huracan vs. Boca Unidos
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Aldosivi
Almirante Brown vs. Atlanta
------ FECHA 16------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Defensa y Justicia
Chacarita Juniors vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Sportivo Desamparados vs. Instituto
Patronato vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Rosario Central vs. Guillermo Brown
Quilmes vs. Deportivo Merlo
Huracan vs. River Plate
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Independiente Rivadavia
Almirante Brown vs. Boca Unidos
Atlanta vs. Aldosivi
------ FECHA 17------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Chacarita Juniors
Sportivo Desamparados vs. Defensa y Justicia
Patronato vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Rosario Central vs. Instituto
Quilmes vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Huracan vs. Guillermo Brown
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Deportivo Merlo
Almirante Brown vs. River Plate
Atlanta vs. Independiente Rivadavia
Aldosivi vs. Boca Unidos
------ FECHA 18------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Sportivo Desamparados
Patronato vs. Chacarita Juniors
Rosario Central vs. Defensa y Justicia
Quilmes vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Huracan vs. Instituto
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Almirante Brown vs. Guillermo Brown
Atlanta vs. Deportivo Merlo
Aldosivi vs. River Plate
Boca Unidos vs. Independiente Rivadavia
------ FECHA 19------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Patronato
Rosario Central vs. Sportivo Desamparados
Quilmes vs. Chacarita Juniors
Huracan vs. Defensa y Justicia
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Almirante Brown vs. Instituto
Atlanta vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi vs. Guillermo Brown
Boca Unidos vs. Deportivo Merlo
Independiente Rivadavia vs. River Plate
Atlético Tucumán vs. Rosario Central
Quilmes vs. Patronato
Huracan vs. Sportivo Desamparados
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Chacarita Juniors
Almirante Brown vs. Defensa y Justicia
Atlanta vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Aldosivi vs. Instituto
Boca Unidos vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Guillermo Brown
River Plate vs. Deportivo Merlo
------ FECHA 2------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Quilmes
Huracan vs. Rosario Central
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Patronato
Almirante Brown vs. Sportivo Desamparados
Atlanta vs. Chacarita Juniors
Aldosivi vs. Defensa y Justicia
Boca Unidos vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Instituto
River Plate vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Deportivo Merlo vs. Guillermo Brown
------ FECHA 3------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Huracan
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Quilmes
Almirante Brown vs. Rosario Central
Atlanta vs. Patronato
Aldosivi vs. Sportivo Desamparados
Boca Unidos vs. Chacarita Juniors
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Defensa y Justicia
River Plate vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Deportivo Merlo vs. Instituto
Guillermo Brown vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
------ FECHA 4------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Almirante Brown vs. Huracan
Atlanta vs. Quilmes
Aldosivi vs. Rosario Central
Boca Unidos vs. Patronato
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Sportivo Desamparados
River Plate vs. Chacarita Juniors
Deportivo Merlo vs. Defensa y Justicia
Guillermo Brown vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Instituto
------ FECHA 5------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Almirante Brown
Atlanta vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Aldosivi vs. Huracan
Boca Unidos vs. Quilmes
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Rosario Central
River Plate vs. Patronato
Deportivo Merlo vs. Sportivo Desamparados
Guillermo Brown vs. Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Defensa y Justicia
Instituto vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
------ FECHA 6------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Atlanta
Aldosivi vs. Almirante Brown
Boca Unidos vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Huracan
River Plate vs. Quilmes
Deportivo Merlo vs. Rosario Central
Guillermo Brown vs. Patronato
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Sportivo Desamparados
Instituto vs. Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Defensa y Justicia
------ FECHA 7------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Aldosivi
Boca Unidos vs. Atlanta
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Almirante Brown
River Plate vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Merlo vs. Huracan
Guillermo Brown vs. Quilmes
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Rosario Central
Instituto vs. Patronato
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Sportivo Desamparados
Defensa y Justicia vs. Chacarita Juniors
------ FECHA 8------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Boca Unidos
Independiente Rivadavia vs. Aldosivi
River Plate vs. Atlanta
Deportivo Merlo vs. Almirante Brown
Guillermo Brown vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Huracan
Instituto vs. Quilmes
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Rosario Central
Defensa y Justicia vs. Patronato
Chacarita Juniors vs. Sportivo Desamparados
------ FECHA 9------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Independiente Rivadavia
River Plate vs. Boca Unidos
Deportivo Merlo vs. Aldosivi
Guillermo Brown vs. Atlanta
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Almirante Brown
Instituto vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Huracan
Defensa y Justicia vs. Quilmes
Chacarita Juniors vs. Rosario Central
Sportivo Desamparados vs. Patronato
------ FECHA 10------
Atlético Tucumán vs. River Plate
Deportivo Merlo vs. Independiente Rivadavia
Guillermo Brown vs. Boca Unidos
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Aldosivi
Instituto vs. Atlanta
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Almirante Brown
Defensa y Justicia vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Chacarita Juniors vs. Huracan
Sportivo Desamparados vs. Quilmes
Patronato vs. Rosario Central
------ FECHA 11------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Deportivo Merlo
Guillermo Brown vs. River Plate
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto vs. Boca Unidos
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia vs. Atlanta
Chacarita Juniors vs. Almirante Brown
Sportivo Desamparados vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Patronato vs. Huracan
Rosario Central vs. Quilmes
------ FECHA 12------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs. Deportivo Merlo
Instituto vs. River Plate
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Independiente Rivadavia
Defensa y Justicia vs. Boca Unidos
Chacarita Juniors vs. Aldosivi
Sportivo Desamparados vs. Atlanta
Patronato vs. Almirante Brown
Rosario Central vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
Quilmes vs. Huracan
------ FECHA 13------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto vs. Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Deportivo Merlo
Defensa y Justicia vs. River Plate
Chacarita Juniors vs. Independiente Rivadavia
Sportivo Desamparados vs. Boca Unidos
Patronato vs. Aldosivi
Rosario Central vs. Atlanta
Quilmes vs. Almirante Brown
Huracan vs. Ferro Carril Oeste
------ FECHA 14------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Instituto
Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Defensa y Justicia vs. Guillermo Brown
Chacarita Juniors vs. Deportivo Merlo
Sportivo Desamparados vs. River Plate
Patronato vs. Independiente Rivadavia
Rosario Central vs. Boca Unidos
Quilmes vs. Aldosivi
Huracan vs. Atlanta
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Almirante Brown
------ FECHA 15------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Defensa y Justicia vs. Instituto
Chacarita Juniors vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Sportivo Desamparados vs. Guillermo Brown
Patronato vs. Deportivo Merlo
Rosario Central vs. River Plate
Quilmes vs. Independiente Rivadavia
Huracan vs. Boca Unidos
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Aldosivi
Almirante Brown vs. Atlanta
------ FECHA 16------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Defensa y Justicia
Chacarita Juniors vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Sportivo Desamparados vs. Instituto
Patronato vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Rosario Central vs. Guillermo Brown
Quilmes vs. Deportivo Merlo
Huracan vs. River Plate
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Independiente Rivadavia
Almirante Brown vs. Boca Unidos
Atlanta vs. Aldosivi
------ FECHA 17------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Chacarita Juniors
Sportivo Desamparados vs. Defensa y Justicia
Patronato vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Rosario Central vs. Instituto
Quilmes vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Huracan vs. Guillermo Brown
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Deportivo Merlo
Almirante Brown vs. River Plate
Atlanta vs. Independiente Rivadavia
Aldosivi vs. Boca Unidos
------ FECHA 18------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Sportivo Desamparados
Patronato vs. Chacarita Juniors
Rosario Central vs. Defensa y Justicia
Quilmes vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Huracan vs. Instituto
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Almirante Brown vs. Guillermo Brown
Atlanta vs. Deportivo Merlo
Aldosivi vs. River Plate
Boca Unidos vs. Independiente Rivadavia
------ FECHA 19------
Atlético Tucumán vs. Patronato
Rosario Central vs. Sportivo Desamparados
Quilmes vs. Chacarita Juniors
Huracan vs. Defensa y Justicia
Ferro Carril Oeste vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata
Almirante Brown vs. Instituto
Atlanta vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi vs. Guillermo Brown
Boca Unidos vs. Deportivo Merlo
Independiente Rivadavia vs. River Plate